2015/16
Sa, 14.11., 14:00 | 1. Liga | R1 | Futsal Innsbruck : Stella Rossa tipp3 | ||
Sa, 14.11., 17:30 | 1. Liga | R1 | Futsal Schwaz : Stella Rossa tipp3 | ||
So, 15.11., 11:00 | 2. Liga | R1 | SV Marchfeld Futsal : Stella Rossa tipp3 II | ||
So, 15.11., 13:30 | 2. Liga | R1 | U Procon Wohnbau Dietach : Stella Rossa tipp3 II | ||
So, 22.11., 14:00 | 1. Liga | R2 |
Stella Rossa tipp3 : Fortuna Wr. Neustadt
|
||
So, 22.11., 15:30 | 1. Liga | R2 |
Stella Rossa tipp3 : 1. FC Allstars Wr. Neustadt
|
||
So, 29.11., 13:00 | 1. Liga | R3 | Futsal Klagenfurt : Stella Rossa tipp3 | ||
So, 29.11., 15:00 | 2. Liga | R3 | AKA St. Pölten : Stella Rossa tipp3 II | ||
So, 29.11., 15:30 | 1. Liga | R3 | Cafe Hegelhof : Stella Rossa tipp3 | ||
So, 29.11., 15:30 | 2. Liga | R3 | ASKÖ FC Diamant Linz : Stella Rossa tipp3 II | ||
Sa, 05.12. | 1. Liga | R6 | SC Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 : Stella Rossa tipp3 | ||
Sa, 05.12. | 2. Liga | R6 | PSV Wien Futsal : Stella Rossa tipp3 II | ||
So, 13.12., 10:30 | 2. Liga | R5 | Stella Rossa tipp3 II : SC Vienna Walzer | ||
So, 13.12., 14:00 | 2. Liga | R5 | Stella Rossa tipp3 II : Kaefig League Caritas | ||
So, 13.12., 15:00 | 1. Liga | R5 | Stella Rossa tipp3 : Dynamo Tristingal | ||
So, 13.12., 18:30 | 1. Liga | R5 | Stella Rossa tipp3 : Polonia FC | ||
Sa, 19.12., 15:00 | 1. Liga | R7 | Stella Rossa tipp3 : Futsal Innsbruck | ||
Sa, 19.12., 16:30 | 1. Liga | R7 | Stella Rossa tipp3 : Futsal Schwarz | ||
Sa, 19.12., 19:30 | 2. Liga | R7 | Stella Rossa tipp3 II : SV Marchfeld Futsal | ||
Sa, 19.12., 21:00 | 2. Liga | R7 | Stella Rossa tipp3 II : U Procon Wohnbau Dietach | ||
Sa, 26.12. | 1. Liga | R12 | Stella Rossa tipp3 : SC Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 | ||
Sa, 26.12. | 2. Liga | R12 | Stella Rossa tipp3 II : PSV Wien Futsal | ||
So, 10.01., 16:00 | 1. Liga | R8 | Fortuna Wr. Neustadt : Stella Rossa tipp3 | ||
So, 10.01., 18:30 | 1. Liga | R8 | 1. FC Allstars Wr. Neustadt : Stella Rossa tipp3 | ||
So, 17.01., 11:00 | 2. Liga | R9 | Stella Rossa tipp3 II : AKA St. Pölten | ||
So, 17.01., 14:30 | 2. Liga | R9 | Stella Rossa tipp3 II : ASKÖ FC Diamant Linz | ||
So, 17.01., 15:30 | 1. Liga | R9 | Stella Rossa tipp3 : Futsal Klagenfurt | ||
So, 17.01., 19:00 | 1. Liga | R9 | Stella Rossa tipp3 : Cafe Hegelhof | ||
Sa, 31.01., 10:30 | 2. Liga | R11 | SC Vienna Walzer : Stella Rossa tipp3 II | ||
Sa, 31.01., 13:00 | 2. Liga | R11 | Kaefig League Caritas : Stella Rossa tipp3 II | ||
Sa, 31.01., 15:00 | 1. Liga | R11 | Dynamo Triestingal : Stella Rossa tipp3 | ||
Sa, 31.01., 17:30 | 1. Liga | R11 | Polonia FC : Stella Rossa tipp3 | ||
So, 06.03., 20:45 | R1 | Vienna Walzer : Stella Rossa | |||
So, 13.03., 14:00 | R2 | Stella Rossa : Futsal Innsbruck | |||
So, 20.03., 18:30 | R3 | FC Internazionale : Stella Rossa | |||
So, 03.04., 15:30 | R4 | Stella Rossa : Futsal Klagenfurt | |||
Di, 12.04., 20:00 | R5 | Murexin All Stars : Stella Rossa | |||
So, 17.04., 17:15 | R6 | Stella Rossa : Vienna Walzer | |||
Sa, 30.04., 13:00 | R7 | Futsal Innsbruck : Stella Rossa | |||
So, 08.05., 18:30 | R8 | Stella Rossa : FC Internazionale | |||
Sa, 21.05., 13:00 | R9 | Futsal Klagenfurt : Stella Rossa | |||
So, 29.05., 18:15 | R10 | Stella Rossa : Murexin All Stars |